Privacy policy

The rates given are confidential and shall not be disclosed to others. Thank you to respect this rule.

Our company also undertakes not to disclose information about their customers without their permission.

Notice concerning the Data Protection Act of January 6, 1978


Visitors have the option of providing free personal information about them. Providing personal information is not essential for navigation on the site. However, registering on this site involves the collection, by the editor of a number of personal information about users. Internet users not wishing to provide the information necessary for the use of services offered by this site and, where applicable, required to create a personal space, can neither use the services provided by the publisher of this site or place order on this site. As part of an order on this website, information relating to the collection of payment data, including credit card number and its use for commercial identification is subject to obtaining consent of the person concerned , through the various forms on this site. The data collected are necessary for the proper administration of the services offered on this website as well as respect for its contractual obligations by the publisher. This data is stored by the publisher in this unique quality, and the publisher agrees not to use them in another context or pass them on to third parties, excluding express consent of users or as provided by law. Contact information for all registered users of this website are saved for 24 months, reasonable time necessary for the proper administration of the site and normal use of data. This data is kept under secure conditions, according to the current means of the technique, in accordance with the provisions of the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978. According to the latter, they have a right to oppose, query, access and rectification of the data they provided. For this, they need only make a request to the editor of this site, by making it to the following address: contact@kirelcraft.com, or by postal mail to the headquarters of the editor mentioned at the beginning of these terms. Personal data collected is subject to computer processing and are exclusively reserved to the site editor. The controller is Rivalin Edith, whose details are shown at the top of these terms. The collected personal data are not subject to any transfer abroad. Declaring Number: 1542519V0 Furthermore, the publisher reserves the right to collect IP (Internet Protocol) public of all Internet users. The collection of this IP address will be made anonymously, will be retained for the same duration that the personal information and will only allow for the proper administration of the services offered on this site. The IP address is a series of points to separate figures for the unique identification of a computer on the Internet. The editor will communicate any personal data about a user to the police (on judicial requisition) or any person (by order of the judge). The IP address of your computer can be reconciled with the actual identity of the subscriber held by the ISP (internet providers).

Statements relating to the collection of "cookies"

To allow all users an optimal navigation on this site and better functioning of the various interfaces and applications, the publisher may proceed with the installation of a cookie on the user's computer station. This cookie allows you to store information relating to navigation on the site (date, page, hours) as well as any data entered by users during their visit (search, login, email, password). These cookies are meant to be kept on the computer user's computer for a variable period of up to one month, and can be read and used by the publisher at a subsequent visit of the Internet on this site . The user has the ability to block, modify the retention period, or delete this cookie via their browser interface (usually: tools or options / privacy or private life). In this case, browsing through this website will not be optimized. If systematic disabling cookies on the user's browser prevents them from using certain services or functionality provided by the publisher, this malfunction can not in any way constitute harm to the member may not claim any compensation thereby. Internet users also have the ability to delete cookies previously present on their computer, by going to the menu of their browser provided for this purpose (usually tools or options / privacy or private life). Such actions do not affect their navigation on this site, but users lose all the benefit brought by the cookie. In this case, they will again enter all the information about them.